Voetbal Live

ASC '62
0 - 0
Hattem
ASC '62 Hattem
Oldeholtpade
5 - 0
OVC '21
Oldeholtpade OVC '21
Alcides
2 - 1
Rohda Raalte
Alcides Rohda Raalte
Sportlust Vroomshoop
3 - 0
Mariënheem
Sportlust Vroomshoop Mariënheem
Hardenberg'85
0 - 0
The Knickerbockers
Hardenberg'85 The Knickerbockers
ASC '62
4 - 0
Quick’20
ASC '62 Quick’20
Avereest
3 - 0
Glanerbrug
Avereest Glanerbrug
CSV '28
3 - 2
Bruchterveld
CSV '28 Bruchterveld
SC Stadspark
2 - 2
Dedemsvaart
SC Stadspark Dedemsvaart
Turkse Kracht
4 - 1
Lettele
Turkse Kracht Lettele
Westerwolde
2 - 2
OVC '21
Westerwolde OVC '21
Mariënheem
4 - 1
Vosta
Mariënheem Vosta
SVV'91
5 - 1
SDOL
SVV'91 SDOL
Bruchterveld
4 - 2
Harfsen
Bruchterveld Harfsen
Zuidhorn
1 - 1
Hardenberg'85
Zuidhorn Hardenberg'85
ASC '62
1 - 0
ZAC
ASC '62 ZAC
SC Lutten
1 - 4
The Knickerbockers
SC Lutten The Knickerbockers
Bergentheim
1 - 3
Hattem
Bergentheim Hattem
Rohda Raalte
2 - 1
NEC
Rohda Raalte NEC
Ulu Spor
7 - 2
Vilsteren
Ulu Spor Vilsteren
Rohda Raalte
1 - 5
De Zweef
Rohda Raalte De Zweef
SC Bemmel
2 - 1
Heino
SC Bemmel Heino
Overwetering
7 - 0
Columbia
Overwetering Columbia
SV Zwolle
0 - 3
Heeten
SV Zwolle Heeten
Albatross
0 - 1
Wijhe'92
Albatross Wijhe'92
Dalfsen
4 - 0
EMMS
Dalfsen EMMS
OVC '21
3 - 3
SVV'04
OVC '21 SVV'04
USV
6 - 1
Ter Apel'96
USV Ter Apel'96
Nieuw Heeten
4 - 3
De Gazelle
Nieuw Heeten De Gazelle
Lettele
1 - 2
Broekland
Lettele Broekland
DAVO
5 - 1
Raalte
DAVO Raalte
Hoonhorst
0 - 2
Haarle
Hoonhorst Haarle
Balkbrug
2 - 1
Pesse
Balkbrug Pesse
Mariënheem
6 - 0
Go Ahead Deventer
Mariënheem Go Ahead Deventer
IJsselstreek
8 - 1
Wesepe
IJsselstreek Wesepe
Sallandia
1 - 2
SDOL
Sallandia SDOL
Ruinerwold
4 - 3
Lemelerveld
Ruinerwold Lemelerveld
Dedemsvaart
3 - 1
Valthermond
Dedemsvaart Valthermond
TEC
2 - 1
HHC Hardenberg
TEC HHC Hardenberg
Blauw Wit '66
2 - 1
ASC '62
Blauw Wit '66 ASC '62
Nieuwleusen
2 - 2
Gramsbergen
Nieuwleusen Gramsbergen
SCD '83
1 - 5
SC Lutten
SCD '83 SC Lutten
Hardenberg'85
1 - 2
OZC
Hardenberg'85 OZC
Mariënberg
1 - 2
Quick’20
Mariënberg Quick’20
Kloosterhaar
0 - 5
Bergentheim
Kloosterhaar Bergentheim
Bruchterveld
2 - 2
Avereest
Bruchterveld Avereest
Drienerlo
2 - 2
Kloosterhaar
Drienerlo Kloosterhaar
Heino
0 - 2
Rigtersbleek
Heino Rigtersbleek
Stevo
2 - 2
Rohda Raalte
Stevo Rohda Raalte
Lemelerveld
1 - 3
Dedemsvaart
Lemelerveld Dedemsvaart
TVC '28
2 - 1
Overwetering
TVC '28 Overwetering
Heeten
1 - 3
Ruurlo
Heeten Ruurlo
Wijhe'92
2 - 1
Turkse Kracht
Wijhe'92 Turkse Kracht
Twedo
0 - 2
Dalfsen
Twedo Dalfsen
EMMS
2 - 1
OVC '21
EMMS OVC '21
Musselkanaal
5 - 5
USV
Musselkanaal USV
Wacker
2 - 0
Balkbrug
Wacker Balkbrug
Broekland
2 - 1
Terwolde
Broekland Terwolde
Haarle
0 - 3
Nieuw Heeten
Haarle Nieuw Heeten
Activia
2 - 1
Hoonhorst
Activia Hoonhorst
Raalte
1 - 3
Lettele
Raalte Lettele
Vilsteren
4 - 3
IJhorst
Vilsteren IJhorst
Wesepe
3 - 1
Epse-Gorssel
Wesepe Epse-Gorssel
V en L
2 - 3
Mariënheem
V en L Mariënheem
SDOL
6 - 0
Emst
SDOL Emst
HHC Hardenberg
1 - 0
FC Lisse
HHC Hardenberg FC Lisse
ASC '62
2 - 2
Den Ham
ASC '62 Den Ham
Zuidhorn
4 - 3
Nieuwleusen
Zuidhorn Nieuwleusen
Gramsbergen
1 - 2
Groen Geel
Gramsbergen Groen Geel
OZC
2 - 1
SVN'69
OZC SVN'69
SC Lutten
0 - 0
Hardenberg'85
SC Lutten Hardenberg'85
ZZVV
0 - 2
SCD '83
ZZVV SCD '83
Hellendoorn
1 - 1
Kloosterhaar
Hellendoorn Kloosterhaar
Bergentheim
5 - 2
Mariënberg
Bergentheim Mariënberg
Rijssen Vooruit
2 - 1
Bruchterveld
Rijssen Vooruit Bruchterveld
DKB
6 - 1
SC Rijssen
DKB SC Rijssen
Avereest
5 - 0
Daarle
Avereest Daarle
MVV '69
0 - 2
Lemele
MVV '69 Lemele
RKO
3 - 2
Balkbrug
RKO Balkbrug
V en L
1 - 4
SDOL
V en L SDOL
Wesepe
3 - 1
CCW'16
Wesepe CCW'16
Mariënheem
2 - 0
Epse-Gorssel
Mariënheem Epse-Gorssel
CCW'16
1 - 1
Mariënheem
CCW'16 Mariënheem
LONGA'30
2 - 3
Heino
LONGA'30 Heino
Rohda Raalte
1 - 2
RKZVC
Rohda Raalte RKZVC
Overwetering
3 - 0
Luctor et Emergo
Overwetering Luctor et Emergo
Stadskanaal
1 - 2
Lemelerveld
Stadskanaal Lemelerveld
Dedemsvaart
3 - 0
Heerde
Dedemsvaart Heerde
Ruurlo
1 - 1
Wijhe'92
Ruurlo Wijhe'92
Heeten
1 - 1
Helios
Heeten Helios
HODO
1 - 4
EMMS
HODO EMMS
USV
1 - 2
Gieten
USV Gieten
Dalfsen
3 - 2
Musselkanaal
Dalfsen Musselkanaal
OVC '21
2 - 3
Ter Apel'96
OVC '21 Ter Apel'96
Diepenveen
4 - 2
Broekland
Diepenveen Broekland
Deventer
3 - 1
Raalte
Deventer Raalte
Lettele
0 - 2
Activia
Lettele Activia
Terwolde
1 - 2
Haarle
Terwolde Haarle
Hoonhorst
1 - 2
Nieuw Heeten
Hoonhorst Nieuw Heeten
Balkbrug
1 - 2
Steenwijk
Balkbrug Steenwijk
Vilsteren
7 - 2
Kuinre
Vilsteren Kuinre
Koninklijke UD
2 - 1
Wesepe
Koninklijke UD Wesepe
Epse-Gorssel
2 - 5
SDOL
Epse-Gorssel SDOL
Mariënheem
1 - 1
CCW'16
Mariënheem CCW'16
Hardenberg'85
1 - 1
Hollandscheveld
Hardenberg'85 Hollandscheveld
Koninklijke HFC
3 - 4
HHC Hardenberg
Koninklijke HFC HHC Hardenberg
SCD '83
0 - 1
Fit Boys
SCD '83 Fit Boys
Drienerlo
0 - 0
Kloosterhaar
Drienerlo Kloosterhaar
Enter Vooruit
3 - 2
ASC '62
Enter Vooruit ASC '62
Nieuwleusen
0 - 2
Omlandia
Nieuwleusen Omlandia
DZOH
0 - 2
Gramsbergen
DZOH Gramsbergen
Hoogeveen
2 - 2
SC Lutten
Hoogeveen SC Lutten
LTC
1 - 3
OZC
LTC OZC
Mariënberg
3 - 1
Juliana '32
Mariënberg Juliana '32
Wilheminaschool
5 - 2
Bergentheim
Wilheminaschool Bergentheim
Lemele
2 - 1
DKB
Lemele DKB
Bruchterveld
2 - 1
MVV '69
Bruchterveld MVV '69
BZSV de Blauwwitters
0 - 0
Rijssen Vooruit
BZSV de Blauwwitters Rijssen Vooruit
Hollandscheveld
0 - 7
Hardenberg'85
Hollandscheveld Hardenberg'85
Rohda Raalte
3 - 0
Quick 1888
Rohda Raalte Quick 1888
Columbia
2 - 0
Overwetering
Columbia Overwetering
Valthermond
3 - 2
Dedemsvaart
Valthermond Dedemsvaart
SVV'04
3 - 0
OVC '21
SVV'04 OVC '21
Weerdinge
2 - 2
USV
Weerdinge USV
Hoonhorst
2 - 5
Activia
Hoonhorst Activia
Haarle
3 - 1
Raalte
Haarle Raalte
De Gazelle
2 - 0
Broekland
De Gazelle Broekland
Pesse
2 - 2
Balkbrug
Pesse Balkbrug
Terwolde
1 - 1
Nieuw Heeten
Terwolde Nieuw Heeten
Twedo
1 - 1
EMMS
Twedo EMMS
SVN'69
2 - 1
OZC
SVN'69 OZC
Kloosterhaar
0 - 1
DES
Kloosterhaar DES
Oldeholtpade
4 - 1
Balkbrug
Oldeholtpade Balkbrug
Heino
2 - 1
FC Winterswijk
Heino FC Winterswijk
SC Bemmel
0 - 2
Rohda Raalte
SC Bemmel Rohda Raalte
Epe
2 - 3
Overwetering
Epe Overwetering
Zuidwolde
1 - 1
Lemelerveld
Zuidwolde Lemelerveld
Wijhe'92
4 - 1
Eerbeekse Boys
Wijhe'92 Eerbeekse Boys
Heeten
6 - 3
Witkampers
Heeten Witkampers
EMMS
2 - 3
SVV'04
EMMS SVV'04
OVC '21
1 - 3
Weerdinge
OVC '21 Weerdinge
Lettele
0 - 1
ABS
Lettele ABS
Broekland
3 - 4
Haarle
Broekland Haarle
DAVO
8 - 2
Hoonhorst
DAVO Hoonhorst
Raalte
3 - 1
De Gazelle
Raalte De Gazelle
Deventer
1 - 4
Nieuw Heeten
Deventer Nieuw Heeten
Emst
1 - 1
SDOL
Emst SDOL
Epse-Gorssel
1 - 0
Wesepe
Epse-Gorssel Wesepe
Mariënheem
3 - 1
V en L
Mariënheem V en L
DKB
1 - 1
PH
DKB PH
HHC Hardenberg
2 - 0
GVVV
HHC Hardenberg GVVV
BSVV
0 - 2
SC Lutten
BSVV SC Lutten
SVVN
4 - 2
Mariënberg
SVVN Mariënberg
Rijssen Vooruit
0 - 0
Avereest
Rijssen Vooruit Avereest
Lemele
2 - 2
SC Rijssen
Lemele SC Rijssen
DZOH
1 - 2
Nieuwleusen
DZOH Nieuwleusen
Hoonhorst
1 - 1
Diepenveen
Hoonhorst Diepenveen
Nieuw Heeten
3 - 1
ABS
Nieuw Heeten ABS
Eerbeekse Boys
2 - 3
Heeten
Eerbeekse Boys Heeten
Steenwijk
1 - 2
Balkbrug
Steenwijk Balkbrug
Haarle
1 - 0
DAVO
Haarle DAVO
Dalfsen
4 - 2
CEC
Dalfsen CEC
Turkse Kracht
0 - 1
Wijhe'92
Turkse Kracht Wijhe'92
NEC
0 - 3
Rohda Raalte
NEC Rohda Raalte
Overwetering
0 - 2
TVC '28
Overwetering TVC '28
Musselkanaal
0 - 2
Dalfsen
Musselkanaal Dalfsen
OVC '21
1 - 4
EMMS
OVC '21 EMMS
Heeten
1 - 0
SV Zwolle
Heeten SV Zwolle
Haarle
2 - 1
Terwolde
Haarle Terwolde
Nieuw Heeten
3 - 0
Hoonhorst
Nieuw Heeten Hoonhorst
DAVO
1 - 1
Broekland
DAVO Broekland
Activia
2 - 0
Raalte
Activia Raalte
Go Ahead Deventer
0 - 2
Mariënheem
Go Ahead Deventer Mariënheem
Wesepe
1 - 2
IJsselstreek
Wesepe IJsselstreek
Achilles '29
2 - 4
HHC Hardenberg
Achilles '29 HHC Hardenberg
ASC '62
1 - 5
DOS Kampen
ASC '62 DOS Kampen
Nieuwleusen
0 - 3
De Weide
Nieuwleusen De Weide
SC Lutten
0 - 1
SCD '83
SC Lutten SCD '83
BSVV
3 - 1
Hardenberg'85
BSVV Hardenberg'85
Achilles E
3 - 7
Bergentheim
Achilles E Bergentheim
Mariënberg
1 - 1
Oranje Nassau
Mariënberg Oranje Nassau
SC Rijssen
0 - 3
DKB
SC Rijssen DKB
Daarle
1 - 3
Avereest
Daarle Avereest
Quick’20
4 - 1
Kloosterhaar
Quick’20 Kloosterhaar
Germanicus
3 - 1
Dedemsvaart
Germanicus Dedemsvaart
Valthermond
0 - 2
Lemelerveld
Valthermond Lemelerveld
Haarle
2 - 0
Holten
Haarle Holten
SDOL
2 - 0
CCW'16
SDOL CCW'16
HODO
0 - 3
OVC '21
HODO OVC '21
CEC
4 - 0
EMMS
CEC EMMS
BEW
2 - 2
Balkbrug
BEW Balkbrug
De Zweef
2 - 0
Heino
De Zweef Heino
Hoonhorst
1 - 4
Broekland
Hoonhorst Broekland
Daarle
0 - 3
Lemele
Daarle Lemele
AFC
0 - 3
HHC Hardenberg
AFC HHC Hardenberg
Heino
2 - 2
Schalkhaar
Heino Schalkhaar
FC Winterswijk
1 - 1
Rohda Raalte
FC Winterswijk Rohda Raalte
Lemelerveld
5 - 1
Raptim
Lemelerveld Raptim
SC Emmeloord
2 - 5
Dedemsvaart
SC Emmeloord Dedemsvaart
WSV
4 - 0
Overwetering
WSV Overwetering
EMMS
1 - 1
Weerdinge
EMMS Weerdinge
SVV'04
2 - 8
Dalfsen
SVV'04 Dalfsen
Musselkanaal
4 - 1
OVC '21
Musselkanaal OVC '21
CEC
2 - 1
USV
CEC USV
Wijhe'92
2 - 1
SP Lochem
Wijhe'92 SP Lochem
Broekland
0 - 3
DAVO
Broekland DAVO
Holten
1 - 0
Lettele
Holten Lettele
Haarle
3 - 1
Deventer
Haarle Deventer
De Gazelle
2 - 2
Hoonhorst
De Gazelle Hoonhorst
Nieuw Heeten
AFG
ABS
Nieuw Heeten ABS
Raalte
0 - 5
Diepenveen
Raalte Diepenveen
De Blesse
0 - 0
Balkbrug
De Blesse Balkbrug
DOS '63
2 - 5
Vilsteren
DOS '63 Vilsteren
Wesepe
4 - 2
Mariënheem
Wesepe Mariënheem
SDOL
0 - 2
Apeldoornse Boys
SDOL Apeldoornse Boys
KCVO
2 - 3
Heeten
KCVO Heeten
HHC Hardenberg
1 - 2
VVSB
HHC Hardenberg VVSB
Bedum
2 - 2
Nieuwleusen
Bedum Nieuwleusen
DKB
6 - 0
BZSV de Blauwwitters
DKB BZSV de Blauwwitters
SVV'56
1 - 1
Bruchterveld
SVV'56 Bruchterveld
Gramsbergen
0 - 2
Drenthina
Gramsbergen Drenthina
Achilles E
2 - 0
Mariënberg
Achilles E Mariënberg
Kloosterhaar
2 - 3
Wilheminaschool
Kloosterhaar Wilheminaschool
Bergentheim
5 - 0
Drienerlo
Bergentheim Drienerlo
OZC
1 - 0
SCD '83
OZC SCD '83
SC Lutten
2 - 1
LTC
SC Lutten LTC
Fit Boys
1 - 2
Hardenberg'85
Fit Boys Hardenberg'85
Avereest
5 - 0
SC Rijssen
Avereest SC Rijssen
Daarlerveen
0 - 0
Lemele
Daarlerveen Lemele
ASC '62
1 - 0
Hulzense Boys
ASC '62 Hulzense Boys
ABS
0 - 4
Haarle
ABS Haarle
Gieten
1 - 1
Dalfsen
Gieten Dalfsen
Witkampers
2 - 4
Wijhe'92
Witkampers Wijhe'92
SCN
1 - 3
OZC
SCN OZC
Rohda Raalte
5 - 1
BWO
Rohda Raalte BWO
Tubantia
2 - 3
Heino
Tubantia Heino
Overwetering
1 - 1
Bon Boys
Overwetering Bon Boys
Beilen
3 - 1
Lemelerveld
Beilen Lemelerveld
Dedemsvaart
4 - 1
SC Erica
Dedemsvaart SC Erica
SP Lochem
1 - 2
Heeten
SP Lochem Heeten
Twenthe
1 - 0
Wijhe'92
Twenthe Wijhe'92
Dalfsen
1 - 3
Dalen
Dalfsen Dalen
VV Sleen
0 - 0
EMMS
VV Sleen EMMS
USV
5 - 2
SVV'04
USV SVV'04
OVC '21
3 - 1
Twedo
OVC '21 Twedo
Balkbrug
3 - 2
Old Forward
Balkbrug Old Forward
ABS
0 - 1
Broekland
ABS Broekland
Hoonhorst
0 - 4
Holten
Hoonhorst Holten
De Gazelle
3 - 2
Haarle
De Gazelle Haarle
Nieuw Heeten
2 - 2
Activia
Nieuw Heeten Activia
Terwolde
5 - 0
Raalte
Terwolde Raalte
Lettele
4 - 1
Deventer
Lettele Deventer
Giethoorn
3 - 1
Vilsteren
Giethoorn Vilsteren
Apeldoornse Boys
3 - 1
Wesepe
Apeldoornse Boys Wesepe
SDOL
4 - 2
Wissel
SDOL Wissel
ASV De Dijk
0 - 5
HHC Hardenberg
ASV De Dijk HHC Hardenberg
Hardenberg'85
3 - 1
ZZVV
Hardenberg'85 ZZVV
Sparta Enschede
3 - 1
ASC '62
Sparta Enschede ASC '62
Bedum
4 - 0
Gramsbergen
Bedum Gramsbergen
SCD '83
0 - 3
Tonego
SCD '83 Tonego
SVV'56
2 - 7
Avereest
SVV'56 Avereest
Nieuwleusen
2 - 0
FC Meppel
Nieuwleusen FC Meppel
FDS
3 - 2
OZC
FDS OZC
Juliana '32
4 - 2
DES
Juliana '32 DES
Mariënberg
3 - 2
ASV '57
Mariënberg ASV '57
Bergentheim
1 - 1
Hellendoorn
Bergentheim Hellendoorn
Bruchterveld
0 - 2
DKB
Bruchterveld DKB
Lemele
4 - 0
BZSV de Blauwwitters
Lemele BZSV de Blauwwitters
SVN'69
1 - 1
SC Lutten
SVN'69 SC Lutten
EMMS
0 - 1
Ter Apel'96
EMMS Ter Apel'96
Raalte
1 - 4
DAVO
Raalte DAVO
Haarle
2 - 0
Hoonhorst
Haarle Hoonhorst
Wissel
3 - 3
Wesepe
Wissel Wesepe
De Zweef
0 - 0
Rohda Raalte
De Zweef Rohda Raalte
Dalfsen
5 - 0
HODO
Dalfsen HODO
De Gazelle
3 - 1
Nieuw Heeten
De Gazelle Nieuw Heeten
Terwolde
2 - 1
Broekland
Terwolde Broekland
SCN
0 - 2
SCD '83
SCN SCD '83
ATC '65
3 - 4
Overwetering
ATC '65 Overwetering
Lemelerveld
2 - 0
Olyphia
Lemelerveld Olyphia
VKW
6 - 0
Dedemsvaart
VKW Dedemsvaart
EMMS
1 - 2
Gieten
EMMS Gieten
Twedo
2 - 0
USV
Twedo USV
Weerdinge
1 - 3
Dalfsen
Weerdinge Dalfsen
Dalen
3 - 0
OVC '21
Dalen OVC '21
Balkbrug
2 - 4
FC Kraggenburg
Balkbrug FC Kraggenburg
Broekland
1 - 0
Nieuw Heeten
Broekland Nieuw Heeten
Activia
2 - 1
Haarle
Activia Haarle
Raalte
3 - 2
Hoonhorst
Raalte Hoonhorst
DAVO
1 - 2
Lettele
DAVO Lettele
Vilsteren
8 - 2
Wapserveen
Vilsteren Wapserveen
Wesepe
1 - 1
SDOL
Wesepe SDOL
Koninklijke UD
2 - 2
Mariënheem
Koninklijke UD Mariënheem
Heeten
3 - 2
Albatross
Heeten Albatross
Wijhe'92
2 - 2
Colmschate'33
Wijhe'92 Colmschate'33
Heino
1 - 1
Rohda Raalte
Heino Rohda Raalte
NEC Delfzijl
2 - 0
Nieuwleusen
NEC Delfzijl Nieuwleusen
Tonego
5 - 2
Hardenberg'85
Tonego Hardenberg'85
DKB
2 - 2
SVV'56
DKB SVV'56
HHC Hardenberg
1 - 1
Excelsior Maassluis
HHC Hardenberg Excelsior Maassluis
Gramsbergen
0 - 3
Pelikaan S
Gramsbergen Pelikaan S
ASC '62
2 - 0
WVF
ASC '62 WVF
Juliana '32
4 - 2
Kloosterhaar
Juliana '32 Kloosterhaar
RKSV
0 - 1
Bergentheim
RKSV Bergentheim
Mariënberg
1 - 3
Wilheminaschool
Mariënberg Wilheminaschool
SC Lutten
5 - 2
SCN
SC Lutten SCN
OZC
3 - 0
BSVV
OZC BSVV
LTC
5 - 2
SCD '83
LTC SCD '83
Lemele
0 - 5
Bruchterveld
Lemele Bruchterveld
Avereest
2 - 1
PH
Avereest PH
Terwolde
0 - 0
Lettele
Terwolde Lettele
HHC Hardenberg
0 - 0
IJsselmeervogels
HHC Hardenberg IJsselmeervogels
Rijssen Vooruit
4 - 1
DKB
Rijssen Vooruit DKB
EMMS
1 - 1
Twedo
EMMS Twedo
Quick 1888
0 - 1
Heino
Quick 1888 Heino
Ter Apel'96
0 - 3
Dalfsen
Ter Apel'96 Dalfsen
USV
5 - 2
VV Sleen
USV VV Sleen
Gieten
2 - 1
OVC '21
Gieten OVC '21
Hoonhorst
2 - 1
ABS
Hoonhorst ABS
Nieuw Heeten
3 - 1
Terwolde
Nieuw Heeten Terwolde
Haarle
3 - 1
Lettele
Haarle Lettele
Steenwijkerwold
4 - 1
Balkbrug
Steenwijkerwold Balkbrug
Lemelerveld
3 - 0
SC Erica
Lemelerveld SC Erica
Olyphia
0 - 2
Dedemsvaart
Olyphia Dedemsvaart
Wissel
2 - 2
Mariënheem
Wissel Mariënheem
SDOL
5 - 1
Koninklijke UD
SDOL Koninklijke UD
Scheerwolde
3 - 2
Vilsteren
Scheerwolde Vilsteren
Wijhe'92
3 - 1
Heeten
Wijhe'92 Heeten
Broekland
2 - 0
Raalte
Broekland Raalte
Rohda Raalte
0 - 2
NEC
Rohda Raalte NEC
Katwijk
6 - 1
HHC Hardenberg
Katwijk HHC Hardenberg
Groen Geel
1 - 1
Nieuwleusen
Groen Geel Nieuwleusen
DKB
1 - 2
Daarlerveen
DKB Daarlerveen
Gramsbergen
0 - 3
NEC Delfzijl
Gramsbergen NEC Delfzijl
Kloosterhaar
1 - 1
Oranje Nassau
Kloosterhaar Oranje Nassau
Bergentheim
4 - 3
ASV '57
Bergentheim ASV '57
DES
1 - 1
Mariënberg
DES Mariënberg
OZC
2 - 0
Tonego
OZC Tonego
Hollandscheveld
0 - 2
SCD '83
Hollandscheveld SCD '83
SCN
1 - 2
Hardenberg'85
SCN Hardenberg'85
SC Lutten
3 - 2
ZZVV
SC Lutten ZZVV
Avereest
0 - 0
Lemele
Avereest Lemele
Daarle
0 - 2
Bruchterveld
Daarle Bruchterveld
SVI
6 - 0
ASC '62
SVI ASC '62
Achilles'12
3 - 1
Overwetering
Achilles'12 Overwetering
Heino
0 - 1
RKZVC
Heino RKZVC
Tubantia
0 - 0
Rohda Raalte
Tubantia Rohda Raalte
VKW
2 - 1
Lemelerveld
VKW Lemelerveld
Dedemsvaart
5 - 1
Zuidwolde
Dedemsvaart Zuidwolde
Overwetering
0 - 4
Vogido
Overwetering Vogido
SV Zwolle
3 - 1
Wijhe'92
SV Zwolle Wijhe'92
Heeten
0 - 2
Warnsveldse Boys
Heeten Warnsveldse Boys
Dalfsen
1 - 0
CEC
Dalfsen CEC
OVC '21
1 - 1
USV
OVC '21 USV
Dalen
5 - 1
EMMS
Dalen EMMS
Raalte
2 - 1
Nieuw Heeten
Raalte Nieuw Heeten
ABS
AFG
Haarle
ABS Haarle
Deventer
2 - 1
Broekland
Deventer Broekland
Terwolde
0 - 1
Hoonhorst
Terwolde Hoonhorst
Lettele
1 - 1
De Gazelle
Lettele De Gazelle
Balkbrug
1 - 2
VENO
Balkbrug VENO
DVSV
2 - 1
Vilsteren
DVSV Vilsteren
Emst
0 - 1
Wesepe
Emst Wesepe
Mariënheem
1 - 1
SDOL
Mariënheem SDOL
HHC Hardenberg
6 - 1
Achilles '29
HHC Hardenberg Achilles '29
Hardenberg'85
8 - 0
FDS
Hardenberg'85 FDS
Tonego
3 - 2
SC Lutten
Tonego SC Lutten
ASC '62
1 - 4
De Esch
ASC '62 De Esch
DESZ
0 - 4
Gramsbergen
DESZ Gramsbergen
Nieuwleusen
0 - 2
Pelikaan S
Nieuwleusen Pelikaan S
SVVN
0 - 3
Bergentheim
SVVN Bergentheim
Mariënberg
3 - 0
RKSV
Mariënberg RKSV
Achilles E
1 - 3
Kloosterhaar
Achilles E Kloosterhaar
Hoogeveen
3 - 0
OZC
Hoogeveen OZC
SCD '83
5 - 1
BSVV
SCD '83 BSVV
BZSV de Blauwwitters
2 - 4
Avereest
BZSV de Blauwwitters Avereest
Lemele
3 - 2
Rijssen Vooruit
Lemele Rijssen Vooruit
Bruchterveld
2 - 2
PH
Bruchterveld PH
Eerbeekse Boys
AFG
Heeten
Eerbeekse Boys Heeten
Rohda Raalte
3 - 1
Schalkhaar
Rohda Raalte Schalkhaar
NEC
1 - 1
Heino
NEC Heino
Valthermond
AFG
Lemelerveld
Valthermond Lemelerveld
Germanicus
AFG
Dedemsvaart
Germanicus Dedemsvaart
SDC '12
4 - 2
Overwetering
SDC '12 Overwetering
Wijhe'92
3 - 6
Warnsveldse Boys
Wijhe'92 Warnsveldse Boys
SVV'04
1 - 1
EMMS
SVV'04 EMMS
CEC
2 - 0
OVC '21
CEC OVC '21
USV
4 - 0
HODO
USV HODO
Gieten
AFG
Dalfsen
Gieten Dalfsen
RKO
AFG
Balkbrug
RKO Balkbrug
ABS
2 - 1
Raalte
ABS Raalte
Haarle
AFG
DAVO
Haarle DAVO
Hoonhorst
AFG
Diepenveen
Hoonhorst Diepenveen
Nieuw Heeten
1 - 3
Lettele
Nieuw Heeten Lettele
Vilsteren
6 - 0
Willemsoord
Vilsteren Willemsoord
Wesepe
5 - 0
Go Ahead Deventer
Wesepe Go Ahead Deventer
SDOL
3 - 2
IJsselstreek
SDOL IJsselstreek
Sallandia
1 - 8
Mariënheem
Sallandia Mariënheem
Holten
0 - 0
Broekland
Holten Broekland
HHC Hardenberg
1 - 0
De Treffers
HHC Hardenberg De Treffers
Be Quick '28
1 - 1
ASC '62
Be Quick '28 ASC '62
Gramsbergen
3 - 2
De Weide
Gramsbergen De Weide
Nieuwleusen
1 - 1
Klazienaveen
Nieuwleusen Klazienaveen
Bergentheim
2 - 1
Oranje Nassau
Bergentheim Oranje Nassau
Kloosterhaar
3 - 1
SVVN
Kloosterhaar SVVN
Drienerlo
2 - 2
Mariënberg
Drienerlo Mariënberg
OZC
2 - 2
SC Lutten
OZC SC Lutten
BSVV
AFG
Hardenberg'85
BSVV Hardenberg'85
SCN
AFG
SCD '83
SCN SCD '83
Rijssen Vooruit
AFG
DKB
Rijssen Vooruit DKB
Daarle
AFG
Lemele
Daarle Lemele
Bruchterveld
8 - 0
Daarlerveen
Bruchterveld Daarlerveen
Heino
5 - 2
BWO
Heino BWO
Rigtersbleek
2 - 2
Rohda Raalte
Rigtersbleek Rohda Raalte
Overwetering
2 - 2
MVV '29
Overwetering MVV '29
Lemelerveld
3 - 0
SC Emmeloord
Lemelerveld SC Emmeloord
Dedemsvaart
1 - 4
Beilen
Dedemsvaart Beilen
Dalfsen
1 - 0
USV
Dalfsen USV
OVC '21
1 - 5
VV Sleen
OVC '21 VV Sleen
EMMS
7 - 1
Musselkanaal
EMMS Musselkanaal
Heeten
1 - 3
Colmschate'33
Heeten Colmschate'33
Helios
4 - 2
Wijhe'92
Helios Wijhe'92
Broekland
3 - 1
Activia
Broekland Activia
DAVO
4 - 3
Nieuw Heeten
DAVO Nieuw Heeten
Raalte
2 - 2
Holten
Raalte Holten
Diepenveen
1 - 5
Haarle
Diepenveen Haarle
Lettele
4 - 0
Hoonhorst
Lettele Hoonhorst
Balkbrug
1 - 3
Ruinen
Balkbrug Ruinen
Blankenham
0 - 2
Vilsteren
Blankenham Vilsteren
V en L
1 - 3
Wesepe
V en L Wesepe
Mariënheem
2 - 4
Apeldoornse Boys
Mariënheem Apeldoornse Boys
Jong Sparta
3 - 0
HHC Hardenberg
Jong Sparta HHC Hardenberg
Hardenberg'85
6 - 0
SVN'69
Hardenberg'85 SVN'69
Quick’20
0 - 5
Bergentheim
Quick’20 Bergentheim
DKB
0 - 2
Avereest
DKB Avereest
ASC '62
0 - 3
IJVV
ASC '62 IJVV
FC Meppel
2 - 0
Gramsbergen
FC Meppel Gramsbergen
Drenthina
4 - 2
Nieuwleusen
Drenthina Nieuwleusen
Mariënberg
1 - 1
Hellendoorn
Mariënberg Hellendoorn
ASV '57
5 - 1
Kloosterhaar
ASV '57 Kloosterhaar
SC Lutten
5 - 2
Fit Boys
SC Lutten Fit Boys
ZZVV
1 - 0
OZC
ZZVV OZC
SCD '83
1 - 2
FDS
SCD '83 FDS
Lemele
0 - 2
PH
Lemele PH
SC Rijssen
0 - 5
Bruchterveld
SC Rijssen Bruchterveld
Heino
1 - 3
Berkum
Heino Berkum
SC Bemmel
AFG
Rohda Raalte
SC Bemmel Rohda Raalte
Heino
AFG
FC Winterswijk
Heino FC Winterswijk
Epe
AFG
Overwetering
Epe Overwetering
Heeten
AFG
Witkampers
Heeten Witkampers
Wijhe'92
AFG
Eerbeekse Boys
Wijhe'92 Eerbeekse Boys
Twedo
AFG
EMMS
Twedo EMMS
Dalfsen
AFG
HODO
Dalfsen HODO
Weerdinge
AFG
USV
Weerdinge USV
Steenwijk
AFG
Balkbrug
Steenwijk Balkbrug
Broekland
AFG
Haarle
Broekland Haarle
Raalte
AFG
De Gazelle
Raalte De Gazelle
DAVO
AFG
Hoonhorst
DAVO Hoonhorst
Deventer
AFG
Nieuw Heeten
Deventer Nieuw Heeten
Wesepe
AFG
CCW'16
Wesepe CCW'16
V en L
AFG
SDOL
V en L SDOL
Mariënheem
AFG
Epse-Gorssel
Mariënheem Epse-Gorssel
Quick’20
AFG
Kloosterhaar
Quick’20 Kloosterhaar
DKB
AFG
PH
DKB PH
AFC
AFG
HHC Hardenberg
AFC HHC Hardenberg
Nieuwleusen
AFG
De Weide
Nieuwleusen De Weide
ASC '62
AFG
DOS Kampen
ASC '62 DOS Kampen
Mariënberg
AFG
Oranje Nassau
Mariënberg Oranje Nassau
Achilles E
AFG
Bergentheim
Achilles E Bergentheim
Hollandscheveld
AFG
Hardenberg'85
Hollandscheveld Hardenberg'85
SC Lutten
AFG
SCD '83
SC Lutten SCD '83
SVN'69
AFG
OZC
SVN'69 OZC
Rijssen Vooruit
AFG
Avereest
Rijssen Vooruit Avereest
Lemele
AFG
SC Rijssen
Lemele SC Rijssen
De Zweef
AFG
Rohda Raalte
De Zweef Rohda Raalte
Heino
0 - 1
SC Bemmel
Heino SC Bemmel
Valthermond
AFG
Dedemsvaart
Valthermond Dedemsvaart
Lemelerveld
4 - 1
Ruinerwold
Lemelerveld Ruinerwold
Columbia
AFG
Overwetering
Columbia Overwetering
Heeten
AFG
SV Zwolle
Heeten SV Zwolle
Wijhe'92
5 - 0
Albatross
Wijhe'92 Albatross
Ter Apel'96
4 - 1
USV
Ter Apel'96 USV
SVV'04
AFG
OVC '21
SVV'04 OVC '21
EMMS
1 - 1
Dalfsen
EMMS Dalfsen
Broekland
0 - 1
Lettele
Broekland Lettele
Raalte
AFG
DAVO
Raalte DAVO
De Gazelle
AFG
Nieuw Heeten
De Gazelle Nieuw Heeten
Haarle
AFG
Hoonhorst
Haarle Hoonhorst
Pesse
AFG
Balkbrug
Pesse Balkbrug
Vilsteren
0 - 8
Ulu Spor
Vilsteren Ulu Spor
Go Ahead Deventer
AFG
Mariënheem
Go Ahead Deventer Mariënheem
Wesepe
AFG
IJsselstreek
Wesepe IJsselstreek
SDOL
6 - 1
Sallandia
SDOL Sallandia
HHC Hardenberg
AFG
IJsselmeervogels
HHC Hardenberg IJsselmeervogels
Quick’20
2 - 2
Mariënberg
Quick’20 Mariënberg
Gramsbergen
2 - 1
Nieuwleusen
Gramsbergen Nieuwleusen
ASC '62
4 - 1
Blauw Wit '66
ASC '62 Blauw Wit '66
OZC
1 - 3
Hardenberg'85
OZC Hardenberg'85
SC Lutten
4 - 0
Hollandscheveld
SC Lutten Hollandscheveld
Avereest
1 - 2
Bruchterveld
Avereest Bruchterveld
Germanicus
1 - 1
Lemelerveld
Germanicus Lemelerveld
Rohda Raalte
1 - 1
LONGA'30
Rohda Raalte LONGA'30
Stevo
3 - 3
Heino
Stevo Heino
Overwetering
2 - 1
Robur et Velocitas
Overwetering Robur et Velocitas
Dedemsvaart
4 - 0
Ruinerwold
Dedemsvaart Ruinerwold
USV
0 - 1
Dalen
USV Dalen
CEC
AFG
EMMS
CEC EMMS
OVC '21
0 - 2
Dalfsen
OVC '21 Dalfsen
Twenthe
4 - 1
Heeten
Twenthe Heeten
KCVO
0 - 0
Wijhe'92
KCVO Wijhe'92
Activia
AFG
Raalte
Activia Raalte
De Gazelle
AFG
Broekland
De Gazelle Broekland
Hoonhorst
1 - 2
Deventer
Hoonhorst Deventer
Haarle
AFG
Holten
Haarle Holten
Nieuw Heeten
0 - 0
Diepenveen
Nieuw Heeten Diepenveen
Terwolde
AFG
Lettele
Terwolde Lettele
SDOL
5 - 0
Go Ahead Deventer
SDOL Go Ahead Deventer
Wissel
AFG
Wesepe
Wissel Wesepe
IJsselstreek
1 - 3
Mariënheem
IJsselstreek Mariënheem
BEW
AFG
Balkbrug
BEW Balkbrug
Vilsteren
0 - 0
Uffelte
Vilsteren Uffelte
Kozakken Boys
4 - 2
HHC Hardenberg
Kozakken Boys HHC Hardenberg
Hardenberg'85
1 - 3
SCD '83
Hardenberg'85 SCD '83
SVV'56
2 - 3
Lemele
SVV'56 Lemele
Gramsbergen
3 - 3
Klazienaveen
Gramsbergen Klazienaveen
Nieuwleusen
0 - 3
DESZ
Nieuwleusen DESZ
DZSV
1 - 1
ASC '62
DZSV ASC '62
Bergentheim
2 - 5
Juliana '32
Bergentheim Juliana '32
Kloosterhaar
2 - 6
Mariënberg
Kloosterhaar Mariënberg
BSVV
AFG
SC Lutten
BSVV SC Lutten
Hollandscheveld
3 - 1
OZC
Hollandscheveld OZC
Avereest
5 - 0
Daarlerveen
Avereest Daarlerveen
MVV '69
0 - 3
DKB
MVV '69 DKB
Bruchterveld
9 - 0
BZSV de Blauwwitters
Bruchterveld BZSV de Blauwwitters
Heino
3 - 2
AZSV 2
Heino AZSV 2
Lemelerveld
4 - 2
Heerde
Lemelerveld Heerde
Stadskanaal
1 - 4
Dedemsvaart
Stadskanaal Dedemsvaart
Weerdinge
AFG
USV
Weerdinge USV
HODO
AFG
OVC '21
HODO OVC '21
Dalfsen
4 - 1
VV Sleen
Dalfsen VV Sleen
Balkbrug
4 - 2
Oranje Zwart
Balkbrug Oranje Zwart
Scheerwolde
AFG
Vilsteren
Scheerwolde Vilsteren
Zuidhorn
2 - 3
Gramsbergen
Zuidhorn Gramsbergen
HHC Hardenberg
AFG
Achilles '29
HHC Hardenberg Achilles '29
DZOH
AFG
Nieuwleusen
DZOH Nieuwleusen
ASC '62
2 - 2
SVI
ASC '62 SVI
OZC
3 - 1
Fit Boys
OZC Fit Boys
Hoogeveen
0 - 0
Hardenberg'85
Hoogeveen Hardenberg'85
SCD '83
5 - 0
SVN'69
SCD '83 SVN'69
Bergentheim
3 - 2
Kloosterhaar
Bergentheim Kloosterhaar
SC Rijssen
AFG
DKB
SC Rijssen DKB
Daarle
AFG
Avereest
Daarle Avereest
Turkse Kracht
0 - 4
Heeten
Turkse Kracht Heeten
Oldeholtpade
AFG
Balkbrug
Oldeholtpade Balkbrug
De Zweef
AFG
Heino
De Zweef Heino
Rohda Raalte
AFG
Quick 1888
Rohda Raalte Quick 1888
Overwetering
2 - 0
Victoria '28
Overwetering Victoria '28
Witkampers
AFG
Wijhe'92
Witkampers Wijhe'92
Dalfsen
AFG
HODO
Dalfsen HODO
USV
2 - 2
EMMS
USV EMMS
OVC '21
AFG
Weerdinge
OVC '21 Weerdinge
Zuidwolde
AFG
Lemelerveld
Zuidwolde Lemelerveld
Dedemsvaart
1 - 3
Raptim
Dedemsvaart Raptim
Haarle
AFG
Raalte
Haarle Raalte
Hoonhorst
AFG
Broekland
Hoonhorst Broekland
Nieuw Heeten
2 - 1
Holten
Nieuw Heeten Holten
Lettele
6 - 2
Diepenveen
Lettele Diepenveen
Mariënheem
3 - 1
Emst
Mariënheem Emst
SDOL
AFG
CCW'16
SDOL CCW'16
Sallandia
2 - 3
Wesepe
Sallandia Wesepe
HHC Hardenberg
3 - 1
Barendrecht
HHC Hardenberg Barendrecht
Hardenberg'85
2 - 1
LTC
Hardenberg'85 LTC
Voorwaarts V
2 - 1
ASC '62
Voorwaarts V ASC '62
Omlandia
3 - 0
Gramsbergen
Omlandia Gramsbergen
Nieuwleusen
0 - 0
De Weide
Nieuwleusen De Weide
FDS
0 - 4
SC Lutten
FDS SC Lutten
SCN
AFG
OZC
SCN OZC
SCD '83
0 - 2
Hoogeveen
SCD '83 Hoogeveen
SVVN
AFG
Mariënberg
SVVN Mariënberg
Bergentheim
0 - 0
DES
Bergentheim DES
Kloosterhaar
6 - 0
RKSV
Kloosterhaar RKSV
MVV '69
0 - 6
Avereest
MVV '69 Avereest
Daarle
1 - 1
DKB
Daarle DKB
Heino
1 - 1
Tubantia
Heino Tubantia
BWO
2 - 0
Rohda Raalte
BWO Rohda Raalte
Lemelerveld
1 - 1
Beilen
Lemelerveld Beilen
SC Erica
0 - 2
Dedemsvaart
SC Erica Dedemsvaart
Bon Boys
3 - 0
Overwetering
Bon Boys Overwetering
Heeten
1 - 3
SP Lochem
Heeten SP Lochem
Wijhe'92
8 - 1
Twenthe
Wijhe'92 Twenthe
SVV'04
2 - 1
USV
SVV'04 USV
EMMS
2 - 2
VV Sleen
EMMS VV Sleen
Twedo
6 - 0
OVC '21
Twedo OVC '21
Dalen
4 - 3
Dalfsen
Dalen Dalfsen
Haarle
1 - 1
De Gazelle
Haarle De Gazelle
Holten
2 - 0
Hoonhorst
Holten Hoonhorst
Broekland
2 - 1
ABS
Broekland ABS
Activia
0 - 0
Nieuw Heeten
Activia Nieuw Heeten
Raalte
2 - 0
Terwolde
Raalte Terwolde
Deventer
0 - 2
Lettele
Deventer Lettele
Old Forward
3 - 0
Balkbrug
Old Forward Balkbrug
Wissel
0 - 1
SDOL
Wissel SDOL
Wesepe
0 - 2
Apeldoornse Boys
Wesepe Apeldoornse Boys
HHC Hardenberg
4 - 0
Lienden
HHC Hardenberg Lienden
DKB
2 - 0
Bruchterveld
DKB Bruchterveld
Hellendoorn
0 - 4
Bergentheim
Hellendoorn Bergentheim
ASC '62
2 - 0
Sparta Enschede
ASC '62 Sparta Enschede
Gramsbergen
1 - 2
Bedum
Gramsbergen Bedum
FC Meppel
2 - 2
Nieuwleusen
FC Meppel Nieuwleusen
SC Lutten
2 - 1
SVN'69
SC Lutten SVN'69
OZC
2 - 3
FDS
OZC FDS
ZZVV
0 - 3
Hardenberg'85
ZZVV Hardenberg'85
Tonego
0 - 0
SCD '83
Tonego SCD '83
ASV '57
0 - 2
Mariënberg
ASV '57 Mariënberg
DES
3 - 2
Kloosterhaar
DES Kloosterhaar
BZSV de Blauwwitters
2 - 0
Lemele
BZSV de Blauwwitters Lemele
Avereest
1 - 0
SVV'56
Avereest SVV'56
Alverna
0 - 0
Dalfsen
Alverna Dalfsen
Rijnsburgse Boys
1 - 6
HHC Hardenberg
Rijnsburgse Boys HHC Hardenberg
HHC Hardenberg
4 - 1
TEC
HHC Hardenberg TEC
Dalfsen
5 - 0
DKB
Dalfsen DKB
Turkse Kracht
AFG
Wijhe'92
Turkse Kracht Wijhe'92
Rohda Raalte
5 - 0
Stevo
Rohda Raalte Stevo
Rigtersbleek
1 - 1
Heino
Rigtersbleek Heino
Overwetering
AFG
TVC '28
Overwetering TVC '28
Dedemsvaart
1 - 0
Lemelerveld
Dedemsvaart Lemelerveld
Ruurlo
2 - 0
Heeten
Ruurlo Heeten
USV
2 - 0
Musselkanaal
USV Musselkanaal
OVC '21
AFG
EMMS
OVC '21 EMMS
Dalfsen
6 - 2
Twedo
Dalfsen Twedo
Balkbrug
4 - 0
Wacker
Balkbrug Wacker
Hoonhorst
AFG
Activia
Hoonhorst Activia
Nieuw Heeten
1 - 0
Haarle
Nieuw Heeten Haarle
Terwolde
AFG
Broekland
Terwolde Broekland
Lettele
4 - 0
Raalte
Lettele Raalte
Emst
AFG
SDOL
Emst SDOL
Mariënheem
AFG
V en L
Mariënheem V en L
Epse-Gorssel
AFG
Wesepe
Epse-Gorssel Wesepe
GVVV
2 - 2
HHC Hardenberg
GVVV HHC Hardenberg
Groen Geel
1 - 2
Gramsbergen
Groen Geel Gramsbergen
Hardenberg'85
1 - 1
SC Lutten
Hardenberg'85 SC Lutten
Den Ham
2 - 0
ASC '62
Den Ham ASC '62
Nieuwleusen
1 - 1
Zuidhorn
Nieuwleusen Zuidhorn
SVN'69
AFG
OZC
SVN'69 OZC
SCD '83
3 - 3
ZZVV
SCD '83 ZZVV
Kloosterhaar
2 - 1
Hellendoorn
Kloosterhaar Hellendoorn
Mariënberg
0 - 0
Bergentheim
Mariënberg Bergentheim
SC Rijssen
AFG
DKB
SC Rijssen DKB
Daarle
AFG
Avereest
Daarle Avereest
Bruchterveld
7 - 0
Rijssen Vooruit
Bruchterveld Rijssen Vooruit
Lemele
4 - 0
MVV '69
Lemele MVV '69
De Zweef
AFG
Rohda Raalte
De Zweef Rohda Raalte
Heino
AFG
SC Bemmel
Heino SC Bemmel
Heeten
AFG
SV Zwolle
Heeten SV Zwolle
Wijhe'92
AFG
Albatross
Wijhe'92 Albatross
Lemelerveld
AFG
Ruinerwold
Lemelerveld Ruinerwold
Valthermond
AFG
Dedemsvaart
Valthermond Dedemsvaart
EMMS
AFG
Dalfsen
EMMS Dalfsen
Ter Apel'96
AFG
USV
Ter Apel'96 USV
SVV'04
AFG
OVC '21
SVV'04 OVC '21
Haarle
AFG
Hoonhorst
Haarle Hoonhorst
De Gazelle
AFG
Nieuw Heeten
De Gazelle Nieuw Heeten
Broekland
AFG
Lettele
Broekland Lettele
Raalte
AFG
DAVO
Raalte DAVO
Pesse
AFG
Balkbrug
Pesse Balkbrug
Wesepe
AFG
IJsselstreek
Wesepe IJsselstreek
Go Ahead Deventer
AFG
Mariënheem
Go Ahead Deventer Mariënheem
SDOL
AFG
Sallandia
SDOL Sallandia
Vilsteren
AFG
Ulu Spor
Vilsteren Ulu Spor
Columbia
AFG
Overwetering
Columbia Overwetering
HHC Hardenberg
AFG
Achilles '29
HHC Hardenberg Achilles '29
Quick’20
AFG
Mariënberg
Quick’20 Mariënberg
ASC '62
AFG
Blauw Wit '66
ASC '62 Blauw Wit '66
Gramsbergen
AFG
Nieuwleusen
Gramsbergen Nieuwleusen
OZC
AFG
Hardenberg'85
OZC Hardenberg'85
SC Lutten
AFG
SCD '83
SC Lutten SCD '83
Bergentheim
AFG
Kloosterhaar
Bergentheim Kloosterhaar
Avereest
AFG
Bruchterveld
Avereest Bruchterveld
Rohda Raalte
7 - 1
FC Winterswijk
Rohda Raalte FC Winterswijk
Schalkhaar
1 - 1
Heino
Schalkhaar Heino
Overwetering
1 - 2
WSV
Overwetering WSV
Raptim
1 - 2
Lemelerveld
Raptim Lemelerveld
Dedemsvaart
0 - 3
SC Emmeloord
Dedemsvaart SC Emmeloord
SP Lochem
4 - 2
Wijhe'92
SP Lochem Wijhe'92
Heeten
3 - 1
KCVO
Heeten KCVO
OVC '21
1 - 6
Musselkanaal
OVC '21 Musselkanaal
USV
1 - 0
CEC
USV CEC
Weerdinge
1 - 3
EMMS
Weerdinge EMMS
Dalfsen
4 - 0
SVV'04
Dalfsen SVV'04
Hoonhorst
1 - 3
De Gazelle
Hoonhorst De Gazelle
ABS
3 - 2
Nieuw Heeten
ABS Nieuw Heeten
Diepenveen
4 - 1
Raalte
Diepenveen Raalte
Lettele
4 - 1
Holten
Lettele Holten
Deventer
0 - 3
Haarle
Deventer Haarle
DAVO
AFG
Broekland
DAVO Broekland
Balkbrug
3 - 0
De Blesse
Balkbrug De Blesse
IJhorst
1 - 4
Vilsteren
IJhorst Vilsteren
Mariënheem
2 - 2
Wesepe
Mariënheem Wesepe
Apeldoornse Boys
4 - 0
SDOL
Apeldoornse Boys SDOL
VVSB
4 - 2
HHC Hardenberg
VVSB HHC Hardenberg
Hardenberg'85
6 - 1
Fit Boys
Hardenberg'85 Fit Boys
Drienerlo
0 - 5
Bergentheim
Drienerlo Bergentheim
Drenthina
0 - 4
Gramsbergen
Drenthina Gramsbergen
Nieuwleusen
1 - 2
Bedum
Nieuwleusen Bedum
Hulzense Boys
5 - 3
ASC '62
Hulzense Boys ASC '62
Mariënberg
2 - 0
Achilles E
Mariënberg Achilles E
Wilheminaschool
2 - 3
Kloosterhaar
Wilheminaschool Kloosterhaar
SCD '83
1 - 1
OZC
SCD '83 OZC
LTC
2 - 2
SC Lutten
LTC SC Lutten
SC Rijssen
0 - 0
Avereest
SC Rijssen Avereest
BZSV de Blauwwitters
0 - 5
DKB
BZSV de Blauwwitters DKB
Bruchterveld
0 - 2
SVV'56
Bruchterveld SVV'56
Lemele
4 - 2
Daarlerveen
Lemele Daarlerveen
DKB
2 - 1
DAVO
DKB DAVO
Sparta Nijkerk
5 - 0
Heeten
Sparta Nijkerk Heeten
IJVV
0 - 0
Dalfsen
IJVV Dalfsen
SDC Putten
3 - 0
Rohda Raalte
SDC Putten Rohda Raalte
Wijhe'92
0 - 3
Berkum
Wijhe'92 Berkum
Heino
2 - 0
HHC Hardenberg 2
Heino HHC Hardenberg 2
Heino
1 - 2
LONGA'30
Heino LONGA'30
RKZVC
1 - 2
Rohda Raalte
RKZVC Rohda Raalte
Lemelerveld
4 - 1
Stadskanaal
Lemelerveld Stadskanaal
Heerde
1 - 0
Dedemsvaart
Heerde Dedemsvaart
Gieten
2 - 3
USV
Gieten USV
Musselkanaal
AFG
Dalfsen
Musselkanaal Dalfsen
Ter Apel'96
5 - 1
OVC '21
Ter Apel'96 OVC '21
Wijhe'92
5 - 0
Ruurlo
Wijhe'92 Ruurlo
Helios
1 - 0
Heeten
Helios Heeten
Activia
4 - 0
Lettele
Activia Lettele
Haarle
AFG
Terwolde
Haarle Terwolde
Broekland
0 - 1
Diepenveen
Broekland Diepenveen
Raalte
2 - 2
Deventer
Raalte Deventer
Steenwijk
1 - 0
Balkbrug
Steenwijk Balkbrug
Vilsteren
3 - 1
DVSV
Vilsteren DVSV
Wesepe
2 - 1
Koninklijke UD
Wesepe Koninklijke UD
SDOL
5 - 1
Epse-Gorssel
SDOL Epse-Gorssel
CCW'16
AFG
Mariënheem
CCW'16 Mariënheem
Luctor et Emergo
1 - 1
Overwetering
Luctor et Emergo Overwetering
EMMS
6 - 1
HODO
EMMS HODO
HHC Hardenberg
3 - 1
ASV De Dijk
HHC Hardenberg ASV De Dijk
DKB
2 - 1
Lemele
DKB Lemele
ASC '62
2 - 2
Enter Vooruit
ASC '62 Enter Vooruit
Gramsbergen
0 - 2
DZOH
Gramsbergen DZOH
Omlandia
6 - 1
Nieuwleusen
Omlandia Nieuwleusen
Juliana '32
3 - 2
Mariënberg
Juliana '32 Mariënberg
Kloosterhaar
3 - 2
Drienerlo
Kloosterhaar Drienerlo
Bergentheim
3 - 1
Wilheminaschool
Bergentheim Wilheminaschool
OZC
0 - 0
LTC
OZC LTC
Fit Boys
3 - 1
SCD '83
Fit Boys SCD '83
SC Lutten
3 - 1
Hoogeveen
SC Lutten Hoogeveen
MVV '69
0 - 8
Bruchterveld
MVV '69 Bruchterveld
Hollandscheveld
AFG
Hardenberg'85
Hollandscheveld Hardenberg'85
NEC
0 - 2
Rohda Raalte
NEC Rohda Raalte
Heino
1 - 3
Quick 1888
Heino Quick 1888
SC Erica
2 - 0
Lemelerveld
SC Erica Lemelerveld
Dedemsvaart
3 - 2
Olyphia
Dedemsvaart Olyphia
Overwetering
0 - 3
Achilles'12
Overwetering Achilles'12
Heeten
3 - 3
Wijhe'92
Heeten Wijhe'92
VV Sleen
3 - 3
USV
VV Sleen USV
OVC '21
5 - 1
Gieten
OVC '21 Gieten
Twedo
AFG
EMMS
Twedo EMMS
Dalfsen
4 - 1
Ter Apel'96
Dalfsen Ter Apel'96
Balkbrug
1 - 0
Steenwijkerwold
Balkbrug Steenwijkerwold
Lettele
1 - 0
Haarle
Lettele Haarle
ABS
5 - 1
Hoonhorst
ABS Hoonhorst
Terwolde
AFG
Nieuw Heeten
Terwolde Nieuw Heeten
Vilsteren
6 - 1
DOS '63
Vilsteren DOS '63
Mariënheem
3 - 3
Wissel
Mariënheem Wissel
Koninklijke UD
3 - 1
SDOL
Koninklijke UD SDOL
Raalte
0 - 2
Broekland
Raalte Broekland
Excelsior Maassluis
4 - 1
HHC Hardenberg
Excelsior Maassluis HHC Hardenberg
Hardenberg'85
1 - 1
SCN
Hardenberg'85 SCN
Oranje Nassau
1 - 0
Kloosterhaar
Oranje Nassau Kloosterhaar
SCD '83
1 - 0
Hollandscheveld
SCD '83 Hollandscheveld
NEC Delfzijl
1 - 5
Gramsbergen
NEC Delfzijl Gramsbergen
ASC '62
AFG
SVI
ASC '62 SVI
Nieuwleusen
1 - 5
Groen Geel
Nieuwleusen Groen Geel
ASV '57
1 - 1
Bergentheim
ASV '57 Bergentheim
Mariënberg
0 - 4
DES
Mariënberg DES
ZZVV
0 - 3
SC Lutten
ZZVV SC Lutten
Tonego
0 - 1
OZC
Tonego OZC
Lemele
1 - 1
Avereest
Lemele Avereest
Bruchterveld
1 - 1
Daarle
Bruchterveld Daarle
Daarlerveen
0 - 6
DKB
Daarlerveen DKB
ASC '62
1 - 3
DAVO
ASC '62 DAVO
USV
0 - 6
Colmschate'33
USV Colmschate'33
Rohda Raalte
13 - 1
ABS
Rohda Raalte ABS
Kuinre
2 - 2
Vilsteren
Kuinre Vilsteren
Mariënheem
1 - 0
IJsselstreek
Mariënheem IJsselstreek
Overwetering
2 - 3
DKB
Overwetering DKB
Heino
5 - 4
Zwolsche Boys
Heino Zwolsche Boys
IJVV
4 - 2
SCD '83
IJVV SCD '83
KHC
2 - 0
SC Lutten
KHC SC Lutten
HHC Hardenberg 2
4 - 2
Den Ham
HHC Hardenberg 2 Den Ham
Wijhe'92
3 - 0
Deventer
Wijhe'92 Deventer
Heeten
2 - 0
Schalkhaar
Heeten Schalkhaar
ASC '62
AFG
DAVO
ASC '62 DAVO
Wilheminaschool
1 - 2
Mariënberg
Wilheminaschool Mariënberg
DOS '37
4 - 0
Nieuw Heeten
DOS '37 Nieuw Heeten
Mariënberg
0 - 3
DETO
Mariënberg DETO
BWO
0 - 1
Heino
BWO Heino
Rohda Raalte
3 - 0
Rigtersbleek
Rohda Raalte Rigtersbleek
SC Emmeloord
2 - 3
Lemelerveld
SC Emmeloord Lemelerveld
Beilen
6 - 2
Dedemsvaart
Beilen Dedemsvaart
MVV '29
3 - 2
Overwetering
MVV '29 Overwetering
Colmschate'33
2 - 2
Heeten
Colmschate'33 Heeten
Wijhe'92
1 - 1
Helios
Wijhe'92 Helios
USV
1 - 3
Dalfsen
USV Dalfsen
VV Sleen
3 - 0
OVC '21
VV Sleen OVC '21
Musselkanaal
1 - 3
EMMS
Musselkanaal EMMS
Hoonhorst
0 - 4
Lettele
Hoonhorst Lettele
Activia
3 - 0
Broekland
Activia Broekland
Haarle
1 - 5
Diepenveen
Haarle Diepenveen
Holten
3 - 3
Raalte
Holten Raalte
Nieuw Heeten
2 - 3
DAVO
Nieuw Heeten DAVO
Wesepe
2 - 3
V en L
Wesepe V en L
Apeldoornse Boys
7 - 0
Mariënheem
Apeldoornse Boys Mariënheem
Vilsteren
4 - 0
Blankenham
Vilsteren Blankenham
Ruinen
1 - 0
Balkbrug
Ruinen Balkbrug
HHC Hardenberg
4 - 2
Jong Sparta
HHC Hardenberg Jong Sparta
Hellendoorn
1 - 3
Mariënberg
Hellendoorn Mariënberg
PH
8 - 0
Lemele
PH Lemele
IJVV
1 - 1
ASC '62
IJVV ASC '62
Nieuwleusen
1 - 3
Drenthina
Nieuwleusen Drenthina
Gramsbergen
3 - 1
FC Meppel
Gramsbergen FC Meppel
Kloosterhaar
2 - 3
ASV '57
Kloosterhaar ASV '57
Bergentheim
1 - 2
Quick’20
Bergentheim Quick’20
SVN'69
4 - 1
Hardenberg'85
SVN'69 Hardenberg'85
OZC
3 - 1
ZZVV
OZC ZZVV
FDS
3 - 2
SCD '83
FDS SCD '83
Fit Boys
1 - 1
SC Lutten
Fit Boys SC Lutten
Avereest
2 - 0
DKB
Avereest DKB
Bruchterveld
1 - 0
SC Rijssen
Bruchterveld SC Rijssen
De Zweef
0 - 1
Dalfsen
De Zweef Dalfsen
Schalkhaar
1 - 3
Rohda Raalte
Schalkhaar Rohda Raalte
Heino
1 - 3
NEC
Heino NEC
Lemelerveld
1 - 3
Valthermond
Lemelerveld Valthermond
Dedemsvaart
3 - 4
Germanicus
Dedemsvaart Germanicus
Overwetering
2 - 7
SDC '12
Overwetering SDC '12
Warnsveldse Boys
6 - 0
Wijhe'92
Warnsveldse Boys Wijhe'92
Heeten
1 - 1
Eerbeekse Boys
Heeten Eerbeekse Boys
Dalfsen
3 - 0
Gieten
Dalfsen Gieten
EMMS
AFG
SVV'04
EMMS SVV'04
OVC '21
3 - 6
CEC
OVC '21 CEC
HODO
2 - 2
USV
HODO USV
Lettele
2 - 1
Nieuw Heeten
Lettele Nieuw Heeten
Diepenveen
11 - 2
Hoonhorst
Diepenveen Hoonhorst
Raalte
0 - 2
ABS
Raalte ABS
Broekland
5 - 2
Holten
Broekland Holten
DAVO
4 - 4
Haarle
DAVO Haarle
Balkbrug
4 - 1
RKO
Balkbrug RKO
Willemsoord
0 - 2
Vilsteren
Willemsoord Vilsteren
Go Ahead Deventer
2 - 1
Wesepe
Go Ahead Deventer Wesepe
IJsselstreek
6 - 0
SDOL
IJsselstreek SDOL
Mariënheem
3 - 1
Sallandia
Mariënheem Sallandia
Barendrecht
0 - 0
HHC Hardenberg
Barendrecht HHC Hardenberg
Hardenberg'85
7 - 1
BSVV
Hardenberg'85 BSVV
De Weide
4 - 3
Gramsbergen
De Weide Gramsbergen
Oranje Nassau
4 - 0
Bergentheim
Oranje Nassau Bergentheim
SCD '83
5 - 2
SCN
SCD '83 SCN
DKB
4 - 2
Rijssen Vooruit
DKB Rijssen Vooruit
ASC '62
0 - 6
Be Quick '28
ASC '62 Be Quick '28
Klazienaveen
6 - 1
Nieuwleusen
Klazienaveen Nieuwleusen
SVVN
5 - 2
Kloosterhaar
SVVN Kloosterhaar
Mariënberg
2 - 1
Drienerlo
Mariënberg Drienerlo
SC Lutten
3 - 1
OZC
SC Lutten OZC
Lemele
4 - 0
Daarle
Lemele Daarle
Daarlerveen
1 - 2
Bruchterveld
Daarlerveen Bruchterveld
DRC 2012
0 - 12
Avereest
DRC 2012 Avereest
Rohda Raalte
0 - 0
Tubantia
Rohda Raalte Tubantia
RKZVC
2 - 1
Heino
RKZVC Heino
Vogido
5 - 0
Overwetering
Vogido Overwetering
Lemelerveld
0 - 1
VKW
Lemelerveld VKW
Zuidwolde
2 - 3
Dedemsvaart
Zuidwolde Dedemsvaart
Warnsveldse Boys
2 - 1
Heeten
Warnsveldse Boys Heeten
Wijhe'92
1 - 1
SV Zwolle
Wijhe'92 SV Zwolle
USV
3 - 0
OVC '21
USV OVC '21
CEC
1 - 2
Dalfsen
CEC Dalfsen
EMMS
1 - 2
Dalen
EMMS Dalen
De Gazelle
2 - 1
Lettele
De Gazelle Lettele
Haarle
0 - 4
ABS
Haarle ABS
Hoonhorst
1 - 2
Terwolde
Hoonhorst Terwolde
Nieuw Heeten
1 - 3
Raalte
Nieuw Heeten Raalte
Broekland
0 - 0
Deventer
Broekland Deventer
VENO
3 - 0
Balkbrug
VENO Balkbrug
Wesepe
1 - 0
Emst
Wesepe Emst
SDOL
1 - 1
Mariënheem
SDOL Mariënheem
Willemsoord
0 - 0
Vilsteren
Willemsoord Vilsteren
HHC Hardenberg
2 - 3
Rijnsburgse Boys
HHC Hardenberg Rijnsburgse Boys
Pelikaan S
3 - 0
Nieuwleusen
Pelikaan S Nieuwleusen
DKB
6 - 0
DRC 2012
DKB DRC 2012
PH
5 - 2
Bruchterveld
PH Bruchterveld
De Esch
3 - 0
ASC '62
De Esch ASC '62
Gramsbergen
2 - 1
DESZ
Gramsbergen DESZ
Kloosterhaar
1 - 1
Achilles E
Kloosterhaar Achilles E
Bergentheim
8 - 0
SVVN
Bergentheim SVVN
RKSV
1 - 2
Mariënberg
RKSV Mariënberg
OZC
2 - 2
Hoogeveen
OZC Hoogeveen
BSVV
3 - 0
SCD '83
BSVV SCD '83
FDS
1 - 4
Hardenberg'85
FDS Hardenberg'85
SC Lutten
3 - 4
Tonego
SC Lutten Tonego
Avereest
3 - 1
BZSV de Blauwwitters
Avereest BZSV de Blauwwitters
Rijssen Vooruit
3 - 2
Lemele
Rijssen Vooruit Lemele
Eerbeekse Boys
2 - 1
Wijhe'92
Eerbeekse Boys Wijhe'92
Rohda Raalte
3 - 0
SC Bemmel
Rohda Raalte SC Bemmel
FC Winterswijk
0 - 0
Heino
FC Winterswijk Heino
Heerde
2 - 1
Lemelerveld
Heerde Lemelerveld
Overwetering
4 - 1
Epe
Overwetering Epe
USV
3 - 4
Weerdinge
USV Weerdinge
OVC '21
1 - 1
HODO
OVC '21 HODO
VV Sleen
0 - 2
Dalfsen
VV Sleen Dalfsen
Nieuw Heeten
2 - 0
Deventer
Nieuw Heeten Deventer
Hoonhorst
0 - 3
DAVO
Hoonhorst DAVO
De Gazelle
3 - 3
Raalte
De Gazelle Raalte
ABS
2 - 2
Lettele
ABS Lettele
Haarle
2 - 0
Broekland
Haarle Broekland
Oranje Zwart
2 - 2
Balkbrug
Oranje Zwart Balkbrug
CCW'16
3 - 1
Wesepe
CCW'16 Wesepe
SDOL
1 - 1
V en L
SDOL V en L
Epse-Gorssel
1 - 1
Mariënheem
Epse-Gorssel Mariënheem
Vilsteren
1 - 5
Scheerwolde
Vilsteren Scheerwolde
Witkampers
1 - 2
Heeten
Witkampers Heeten
Dedemsvaart
0 - 0
Stadskanaal
Dedemsvaart Stadskanaal
Ter Apel'96
0 - 3
EMMS
Ter Apel'96 EMMS
HHC Hardenberg
0 - 1
Katwijk
HHC Hardenberg Katwijk
Hardenberg'85
1 - 1
Hoogeveen
Hardenberg'85 Hoogeveen
DOS Kampen
2 - 0
ASC '62
DOS Kampen ASC '62
Oranje Nassau
3 - 1
Mariënberg
Oranje Nassau Mariënberg
PH
12 - 1
DKB
PH DKB
Gramsbergen
0 - 0
Zuidhorn
Gramsbergen Zuidhorn
Nieuwleusen
0 - 2
DZOH
Nieuwleusen DZOH
Hollandscheveld
2 - 1
SC Lutten
Hollandscheveld SC Lutten
SVN'69
5 - 1
SCD '83
SVN'69 SCD '83
Fit Boys
1 - 0
OZC
Fit Boys OZC
Kloosterhaar
2 - 3
Quick’20
Kloosterhaar Quick’20
Bergentheim
6 - 0
Achilles E
Bergentheim Achilles E
Avereest
3 - 2
Rijssen Vooruit
Avereest Rijssen Vooruit
SC Rijssen
2 - 1
Lemele
SC Rijssen Lemele
Robur et Velocitas
3 - 2
Overwetering
Robur et Velocitas Overwetering
Heino
3 - 0
Stevo
Heino Stevo
LONGA'30
3 - 1
Rohda Raalte
LONGA'30 Rohda Raalte
Wijhe'92
3 - 3
KCVO
Wijhe'92 KCVO
Heeten
4 - 1
Twenthe
Heeten Twenthe
EMMS
2 - 5
CEC
EMMS CEC
Dalen
3 - 0
USV
Dalen USV
Dalfsen
2 - 0
OVC '21
Dalfsen OVC '21
Lemelerveld
1 - 0
Germanicus
Lemelerveld Germanicus
Ruinerwold
2 - 4
Dedemsvaart
Ruinerwold Dedemsvaart
Lettele
2 - 2
Terwolde
Lettele Terwolde
Deventer
5 - 2
Hoonhorst
Deventer Hoonhorst
Raalte
2 - 1
Activia
Raalte Activia
Broekland
2 - 0
De Gazelle
Broekland De Gazelle
Diepenveen
7 - 0
Nieuw Heeten
Diepenveen Nieuw Heeten
Holten
1 - 0
Haarle
Holten Haarle
Balkbrug
6 - 1
BEW
Balkbrug BEW
Uffelte
4 - 3
Vilsteren
Uffelte Vilsteren
Go Ahead Deventer
1 - 3
SDOL
Go Ahead Deventer SDOL
Mariënheem
AFG
IJsselstreek
Mariënheem IJsselstreek
Wesepe
1 - 2
Wissel
Wesepe Wissel
De Treffers
1 - 2
HHC Hardenberg
De Treffers HHC Hardenberg
SCD '83
2 - 2
Hardenberg'85
SCD '83 Hardenberg'85
DKB
7 - 0
MVV '69
DKB MVV '69
ASC '62
2 - 0
DZSV
ASC '62 DZSV
DESZ
3 - 1
Nieuwleusen
DESZ Nieuwleusen
Klazienaveen
2 - 1
Gramsbergen
Klazienaveen Gramsbergen
Juliana '32
0 - 3
Bergentheim
Juliana '32 Bergentheim
Mariënberg
0 - 0
Kloosterhaar
Mariënberg Kloosterhaar
OZC
0 - 4
Hollandscheveld
OZC Hollandscheveld
SC Lutten
2 - 0
BSVV
SC Lutten BSVV
Daarlerveen
1 - 4
Avereest
Daarlerveen Avereest
Lemele
1 - 0
SVV'56
Lemele SVV'56
BZSV de Blauwwitters
1 - 2
Bruchterveld
BZSV de Blauwwitters Bruchterveld
Overwetering
1 - 0
ATC '65
Overwetering ATC '65
Dedemsvaart
5 - 3
VKW
Dedemsvaart VKW
Olyphia
3 - 1
Lemelerveld
Olyphia Lemelerveld
Albatross
2 - 0
Heeten
Albatross Heeten
Colmschate'33
0 - 0
Wijhe'92
Colmschate'33 Wijhe'92
Dalfsen
3 - 1
Weerdinge
Dalfsen Weerdinge
Gieten
0 - 1
EMMS
Gieten EMMS
OVC '21
1 - 3
Dalen
OVC '21 Dalen
USV
1 - 1
Twedo
USV Twedo
FC Kraggenburg
2 - 0
Balkbrug
FC Kraggenburg Balkbrug
Hoonhorst
0 - 6
Raalte
Hoonhorst Raalte
Nieuw Heeten
1 - 1
Broekland
Nieuw Heeten Broekland
Lettele
0 - 3
DAVO
Lettele DAVO
Haarle
0 - 1
Activia
Haarle Activia
Wapserveen
4 - 3
Vilsteren
Wapserveen Vilsteren
Mariënheem
4 - 1
Koninklijke UD
Mariënheem Koninklijke UD
SDOL
2 - 2
Wesepe
SDOL Wesepe
Rohda Raalte
2 - 2
Heino
Rohda Raalte Heino
Lienden
3 - 2
HHC Hardenberg
Lienden HHC Hardenberg
Hardenberg'85
4 - 2
Tonego
Hardenberg'85 Tonego
WVF
0 - 2
ASC '62
WVF ASC '62
Pelikaan S
4 - 2
Gramsbergen
Pelikaan S Gramsbergen
SCD '83
0 - 2
LTC
SCD '83 LTC
SVV'56
0 - 3
DKB
SVV'56 DKB
PH
10 - 3
Avereest
PH Avereest
Nieuwleusen
3 - 2
NEC Delfzijl
Nieuwleusen NEC Delfzijl
SCN
4 - 6
SC Lutten
SCN SC Lutten
Kies een wedstrijd